District I  
     
Barangay Captain Telephone Number
Bagong Nayon Hon. Larry T. Onza 942-0358
Beverly Hills Hon. Danilo N. Arcilla 633-9667
Dela Paz Hon. John Felix N. Fernan 571-4648
Mayamot Hon. Pablo T. Oldan 470-7935
San Isidro Hon. Jonathan C. Salen 212-5919
Sta Cruz Hon. Cirilo A. Tenorio 661-5028
Muntindilaw Hon. Marcelo N. Young Jr 463-0534
463-0853
Mambugan Hon. Marlon B. Zingapan 985-0265
     
     
  District II  
     
Barangay Captain Telephone Number
Dalig Hon. Jerome S. Leyva 570-4011
0906-474-2276
Cupang Hon. Edwin F. Avilla 682-4946
682-4837
Calawis Hon. Allan A. Abonio 0932-580-9382
Inarawan Hon. James Roderick V. Bautista

956-9766

San Juan Hon. JR L. BolaƱos 296-6497
San Jose Hon. Felicito A. Garcia

989-4274

San Luis Hon. Crisol L. Cate Sr. 855-5245
San Roque Hon. Leandro S. Cabasbas 696-3383